>> www.worldsporttiming.com > Results > Dressage > 2017 > Grand National Le Mans 2017 > Epreuve 24 - Alliance Equine - Grand National FFE


Epreuve 24 - Alliance Equine - Grand National FFE

Start List

Description : Pro Elite Grand Prix - A2
Starting at : 18/03/2017 - 12:20:00
  Print official file
H : 
 
 Dominique FONTAINE
C : 
 
 Eva-Maria VINT-WARMINGTON
M : 
 
 Mickael RENARD
E : 
 
 Sandrine TRIMBORN
B : 
 
 Isabelle VIDAL
Click on riders or horses for more information
Last update : 17/03/2017 - 22:41:46
Order  Num  Horse Rider Nat. Time
1 1 QUARTZ OF JAZZ Marie Emilie BRETENOUX
Ecurie : SELLERIE KINETON - LAMANTIA COUTURE
 
12:20
2 2 DONIRO*DE SAINT VAL Brigitte LACOMBE
 
12:29
3 3 MIRANO DES ETISSES Isabelle LEGALLAIS
Ecurie : DEGUETTE AVOCATS - ALIMENTS CHEVAUX MOREL
 
12:38
4 4 VALLANTIENO*ENE-HN Fabien GODELLE
Ecurie : LE CADRE NOIR DE SAUMUR - NAF
 
12:47
5 5 DIAMOND STAR Sandrine THOMAS
Ecurie : ESC LABORATOIRE
 
12:56
6 6 LONDON 29 Stephane GUERLAIN
Ecurie : CHILDERIC
 
13:05
7 7 ZAPPA Victoria SAINT CAST
Ecurie : KINETON - PROTO-COL
 
13:14
Pause / Break
8 8 OSADO 04 Marine SUBILEAU
Ecurie : ANTARES
 
13:38
9 9 TAURUS Lisa KLONINGER CHACHATY
Ecurie : RACEPHOTO - GAMAPHOTO
 
13:47
10 10 LOUBEGUM Lara SUBILEAU
Ecurie : CREED
 
13:56
11 11 CISKA V WELTEVREDEN*TC Barbara CLEMENT KLINGER
Ecurie : TOUBIN & CLEMENT - CHILDERIC
 
14:05
12 12 DICKENS Virginie GAUTHIER
Ecurie : PADD LAMORLAYE - PADD MEAUX
 
14:14
13 13 GOTCHA Corentin POTTIER
Ecurie : AULION SELLIER
 
14:23
14 14 WHISPER Marc BRULE
Ecurie : LUC CHILDERIC - DYNAVENA
 
14:32
Pause / Break
15 15 AMSTERDAM Christophe DIXMIER
Ecurie : ROYAL - SELLERIE DE BOIS LE VILLE
 
14:56
16 16 ATLANTIC LUDANCHELO V Christophe LE NAIN DE SAINT JEA
Ecurie : FORESTIER
 
15:05
17 17 SCOOP DU BOIS LURIC Camille CHERET JUDET
Ecurie : AULION SELLIER
 
15:14
18 18 TOOMUCH DE LAUTURE Bertrand CONRAD
Ecurie : LUC CHILDERIC - DYNAVENA
 
15:23
19 19 GORKLINTGARDS ROMARO Francois JACQ
Ecurie : HAVENS - HORSE EQUIPEMENT
 
15:32
20 20 ULAN Alix VAN DEN BERGHE
Ecurie : RACEPHOTO - GAMAPHOTO
 
15:41
21 21 BIANCA Nolwenn BAUDOUIN
Ecurie : AMPLITUDE SELLERIE - SELLERIE LA GRANGE
 
15:50
Pause / Break
22 22 UNIQUE Helene LEGALLAIS
Ecurie : DEGUETTE AVOCATS - ALIMENTS CHEVAUX MOREL
 
16:14
23 23 TORNADO Cedric GALLINARD
Ecurie : HAVENS - HORSE EQUIPEMENT
 
16:23
24 24 CYBELLE ILA Laetitia ISSELIN
Ecurie : AMPLITUDE SELLERIE - SELLERIE LA GRANGE
 
16:32
25 25 QUEROL FLEURVILLE Marine VALOT
Ecurie : STUBBENS - AK COLLECTION
 
16:41
26 26 BACCARA VAN WELTEVREDEN Delphine BERTRANEU
Ecurie : ESC LABORATOIRE
 
16:50
27 27 LIAISON*ENE-HN Pauline VANLANDEGHEM
Ecurie : LE CADRE NOIR DE SAUMUR - NAF
 
16:59
28 28 SPECIAL AGENT Marc BOBLET
Ecurie : ASTON MARTIN - LAMBEY
 
17:08
Pause / Break
29 29 ROCK'N ROLL STAR Philippe LIMOUSIN
Ecurie : KINETON - PROTO-COL
 
17:32
30 30 FANTASTIC BOY Gilles SIAUVE
Ecurie : ROYAL - SELLERIE DE BOIS LE VILLE
 
17:41
31 31 TONIQUE DE MASSA Pierre SUBILEAU
Ecurie : CREED
 
17:50
32 32 GRACIEUX VH LINDENHOF Perrine CARLIER
Ecurie : KUSMI TEA - CHILDERIC
 
17:59
33 33 GINSENGUE Nicole FAVEREAU
Ecurie : ANTARES
 
18:08

© Copyright 2004-2017 WST. Tous droits réservés / All rights reserved.