>> www.worldsporttiming.com > Results > Jumping > 2017 > CSI Jump Bost avril 2017 > Competition 04 - Prix Cabinet Collet


Competition 04 - Prix Cabinet Collet

Start List

Description : CSI1* - 238.2.1 - 1.20m - Competition against the clock (Centrale)
Starting at : 28/04/2017 - 09:00:00
  Print official file
Click on riders or horses for more information
Last update : 27/04/2017 - 19:46:16
Order  Num  Horse Rider Nat.
1 139 ACANTHE DES ARPENTS Jean Marie COLOT
 
2 255 CHICAGO X Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN
 
3 241 BAD BOY Romain XHEMAL
 
4 114 HERO Maxime ANQUETIN
 
5 136 RIGOLO DE MALI Lilou BURNOUF
 
6 264 VALENTINA DU MILLE Aude JACQUEMOUD
 
7 198 URANO MINOTAIS Alizee MOREL
 
8 216 CAMPANITA Z OF HERITAGE Solene PRUDHON
 
9 184 ASKAN Z Justine LAPORTE
 
10 247 EVE Dalma MALHAS
 
11 135 HYMNE VAN HEISTE D'11 Thais BRUEDER
 
12 177 AITA D'AM Alexia KOMISSARENKO
 
13 126 UP'SILON DU LYS Christel BOULARD
 
14 233 REGLISSE COURCELLE Charlotte STRYPSTEEN
 
15 228 KRISTALLINE Marie SCASSO
 
16 240 EGBER Noemie XHEMAL
 
17 190 VARGAS DE BLONDEL Camille LEPY
 
18 208 UNE STAR DE LA ROQUE Ramatou OUEDRAGO
 
19 210 ACONNECTION Sophie PELLEREY
 
20 183 PACINO DU GENET Bruno LAINE
 
21 181 VENEZIA TAME Alice LAINE
 
22 149 ZENOVERA Rose DE BALANDA
 
23 251 CANUSSE M Jan Catherine SY
 
24 106 WILL POWER S Michael JOLY
 
25 174 VIP D'ETE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
 
26 235 CASEY AU LAIT Melissa TAPON
 
27 263 ULANE DES VOLCANS Mélanie DUMAS
 
28 132 SAVANE GERBAUX Lauren BREYTON
 
29 260 STALOGNIA Bertrand DARIER
 
30 152 SYMPHONIE DU BREAU Astrid DE GIRARD
 
31 203 TEQUILA D'EPTE Jules ORSOLINI
 
32 214 UCAYALI DU BANCO Lucia PIGEON
 
33 192 CLOVIS VAN DE GIT Magali LOUCHE
 
34 213 DON GUAN Louis PICHON
 
35 172 ALBA DELORME Laurene HANNA
 
36 223 ULARA Elona ROUSSELLE
 
37 218 TAKA DE BLONDEL Claire REMBAULT
 
38 165 SOURIRE DU FRESNE Eleonore FENELON
 
39 170 ASTA VAN POTTELBERG Marie GORIS
 
40 187 ANIMO II Marine LEBAS
 
41 252 REVE DE NESQUE Xavier VIRATA
 
42 225 CASINO ROYAL Z Jerome ROUSSELLE
 
43 236 DONNA Max THIROUIN
 
44 227 NAUTILIUS Marie SANDELL
 
45 134 GLORIA Stephanie BRUEDER
 
46 249 TALISKAR MAIL Ileanna Anne IMPERIAL
 
47 140 UNIBLUE D'EGLEFIN Jean Marie COLOT
 
48 256 REAL DU MOULINET Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN
 
49 242 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Romain XHEMAL
 
50 116 TALOTO DU ROC Maxime ANQUETIN
 
51 137 SIROCO DES MOITIERS Lilou BURNOUF
 

© Copyright 2004-2017 WST. Tous droits réservés / All rights reserved.