>> www.worldsporttiming.com > Results > Dressage > 2019 > CDIO Compiegne 2019 > Competition 10 - T'AIM Hotel


Competition 10 - T'AIM Hotel

Start List

Description : CDI2* - Prix St-Georges
Starting at : 17/05/2019
  Print official file
H : 
 
 Yuri ROMANOV
C : 
 
 Susanne BAARUP
M : 
 
 Irina MAKNAMI
E : 
 
 Henning LEHRMANN
B : 
 
 Michael OSINSKI
Click on riders or horses for more information
Last update : 16/05/2019 - 17:55:52
Order  Num  Horse Rider Nat. Time
1 231 WELT HILL Lotte MEULENDIJKS
 
13:00
2 209 KRYPTONITE VAN DE PERFORMING Sam VERHEYDEN
 
13:08
3 239 STRAIGHT HORSE DON TAMINO Philine BRUNNER
 
13:16
4 214 QUATERBACK'S LADY Claudia CHAUCHARD
 
13:24
5 223 GLAMOURDALE Charlotte FRY
 
13:32
6 238 FOREIGN AFFAIR Elena STARR
 
13:40
7 203 JEBE VAN HET KEYSERSBOS Heidi DE KEYSER
 
13:48
8 227 ARIE SOLLENBURG Sungju PARK
 
13:56
9 216 EVITA Evelyne FLECK
 
14:04
10 232 FILEMON A.K. Justine MUDDE
 
14:12
11 233 SEPHORA S Patrick VAN DER MEER
 
14:20
Pause / Break
12 228 BALTIMORE Vincent BOL
 
14:38
13 205 DARWIN T Diane GOVAERTS
 
14:46
14 220 DIAMONDGIO Lena THOUVENIN
 
14:54
15 206 KOZINSKY VD DRIES Kevin LAEVENS
 
15:02
16 208 SANTIAGO SONG Thibault VANDENBERGHE
 
15:10
17 226 DA VINCI Josephine MAIRATE
 
15:18
18 230 DOWNTOWN Astrid LANGEBERG
 
15:26
19 219 SOUVENIR REEL OAKLOR Marine SUBILEAU
 
15:34
20 210 DON HENRICO Rodolpho RISKALLA
 
15:42
21 235 DJ Fleur VERBEEK
 
15:50
22 236 GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE Tommie VISSER
 
15:58
Pause / Break
23 212 CROSBY Antonio LAIZ ZANDIO
 
16:16
24 201 HENDRIX 11 Warwick MCLEAN
 
16:24
25 224 FRANK SINATRA 7 Helen LANGEHANENBERG
 
16:32
26 237 R.S.RAPHAEL Luis PRINCIPE
 
16:40
27 204 BASALI Flore DE WINNE
 
16:48
28 215 HAPPY LADY Maxime COLLARD
 
16:56
29 241 SIR STANLEY W Charlotte LENHERR
 
17:04
30 242 FIERA GIRL Mads HENDELIOWITZ
 
17:12
31 229 DAMIREZ Danielle HEIJKOOP
 
17:20
32 234 DUTCH DANDY D.J. Mariska VAN GRONINGEN
 
17:28
Pause / Break
33 211 DAVIDOFF V.H. TRICHELHOF Rakeya MOUSSA
 
17:46
34 217 FARAGO Magalie LEDOUX
 
17:54
35 222 ALICANTE VALLEY Jessica DUNN
 
18:02
36 207 WENDOR Veronique PHILIPPAERTS-ENGELEN
 
18:10
37 221 BOCCELLI 6 Katherine BAILEY
 
18:18
38 213 RHAPSODIE Susanna STEINBERG
 
18:26
39 240 GB LONDERO V. WORRENBERG Elena FERNANDEZ
 
18:34
40 225 CHAMEUR Heike HOLSTEIN
 
18:42
41 218 DUBBUSCH Karine SERNEELS
 
18:50
42 202 BOMBA HIT DES WAIDES Anemone CLERMONT
 
18:58

© Copyright 2004-2019 WST. Tous droits réservés / All rights reserved.