>> www.worldsporttiming.com > Results > Jumping > 2018 > Jumping International de Dinard 2018 > 18 - TOP 7 - Grand Prix Elevage d'Helby-Lamotte Promotion


18 - TOP 7 - Grand Prix Elevage d'Helby-Lamotte Promotion

Results

Description : CSIYH1* - 238.2.2 - 1.40m - Competition with jump-off
Starting at : 04/08/2018
  Print official file
Click on riders or horses for more information
Last update : 04/08/2018 - 11:10:46
Rk  Num  Horse Rider Nat. Pen. Time Pen. Time Prize
(EUR)
1. 754 LA ROSHEL Pius SCHWIZER
 
0 79.19 0 39.18 1000
2. 740 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
 
0 80.53 0 43.57 800
3. 746 LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF Tim WILKS
 
0 80.71 0 44.82 600
4. 741 AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z Titouan SCHUMACHER
 
0 78.67 4 39.50 400
5. 713 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
 
0 80.11 4 39.65 280
6. 755 LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT Janika SPRUNGER
 
0 78.77 4 41.13 220
7. 717 BABY DOLL DE BAS Come COUTURIER
 
0 78.20 4 41.39 160
8. 714 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Frederic BUSQUET
 
0 79.81 4 42.15 120
9. 738 BAKOUNINE BERENCE Thomas ROUSSEAU
 
0 78.63 4 42.50 120
10. 756 GERLOS Andrew RAMSAY
 
0 80.81 4 44.56 100
11. 733 BEAUTYBOY DES BRUMES Penelope LEPREVOST
 
0 78.68 4 48.01 100
12. 734 BIG STAR DES FORETS Penelope LEPREVOST
 
0 79.22 8 43.33 100
13. 716 BALADIN D'AUTHOU Francis CLEMENT
 
0 80.93 8 47.01 40
14. 721 KATCHA Nicolas DELMOTTE
 
1 81.94    
15. 702 ELEKTRIC BLUE P Max KÜHNER
 
1 81.99    
16. 732 BACARDI DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
 
1 82.05    
17. 735 BANDIT D'ONYX Robin LESQUEREN
 
1 82.38    
18. 725 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Pierre Marie FRIANT
 
1 83.55    
19. 709 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
 
1 83.81    
20. 706 BAGAD AVEL MOR Timothee ANCIAUME
 
1 84.10    
21. 705 GALINO Tiffany FOSTER
 
2 85.37    
22. 745 LILO Cressy NEADS
 
2 87.62    
23. 726 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT
 
4 76.05    
24. 723 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
 
4 76.97    
25. 727 BE NICE Emeric GEORGE
 
4 77.43    
26. 731 BORA DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE
 
4 78.44    
27. 742 BAHIA DE MARS Kevin STAUT
 
4 78.79    
28. 718 LEVITA VD BISSCHOP Frédéric DAVID
 
4 79.80    
29. 729 BELLE DAME DU PRATEL Julien GONIN
 
4 80.00    
30. 724 BARBADE DU TER Eric FEVRIER
 
4 80.69    
31. 708 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Cedric ANGOT
 
5 81.09    
32. 743 TOUCHANT VAN T ET L Z Kevin STAUT
 
5 81.90    
33. 730 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Jean LE MONZE
 
5 82.74    
34. 739 BEST OF RIVERLAND Thomas ROUSSEAU
 
5 82.75    
35. 703 CRYSTAL DE LAU(E.T) Gudrun PATTEET
 
5 83.20    
36. 711 BEST OF ISCLA Valentin BESNARD
 
5 84.04    
37. 704 CARLEYLE Gregory WATHELET
 
5 84.79    
38. 751 BLUEBERRY Steve GUERDAT
 
6 86.04    
39. 728 STEP UP DE L'HERIBUS Emeric GEORGE
 
6 88.47    
40. 720 BYZANCE DE VAINS Nicolas DELMOTTE
 
9 83.05    
41. 707 BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee ANCIAUME
 
9 83.79    
42. 744 BACCHUS DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
 
10 86.92    
43. 719 BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI Patrice DELAVEAU
 
11 89.16    
44. 757 BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU Lysa DOERR
 
13 81.21    
45. 712 GLAMOUR BOY Valentin BESNARD
 
13 83.69    
46. 710 GALWAY GIRL Felicie BERTRAND
 
13 100.48    
47. 737 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
 
16 111.67    
48. 722 BALOUDAME D'AUVILLE Corentin DEROUET
 
21 82.92    
  750 BILLY CADENZA Marie Valdar LONGEM
 
RET    
  715 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET
 
RET    
  747 ZITA BLUE Janne Friederike MEYER-ZIMMERMANN
 
WD    
  701 LILLY EXPRESS DKS Amy GRAHAM
 
WD    
  736 BABAR DE BUSSY Margaux ROCUET
 
WD    
  749 GEMMA W Daniel BLUMAN
 
WD    

© Copyright 2004-2018 WST. Tous droits réservés / All rights reserved.