>> www.worldsporttiming.com > Results > Jumping > 2018 > Jumping International de Dinard 2018 > 16 - TOP 7


16 - TOP 7

Start List

Description : CSIYH1* - 238.1.1 - 1.30m - Competition not against the clock
Starting at : 02/08/2018
  Print official file
Click on riders or horses for more information
Last update : 01/08/2018 - 19:32:37
Order  Num  Horse Rider Nat.
1 720 BYZANCE DE VAINS Nicolas DELMOTTE
 
2 738 BAKOUNINE BERENCE Thomas ROUSSEAU
 
3 742 BAHIA DE MARS Kevin STAUT
 
4 709 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
 
5 736 BABAR DE BUSSY Margaux ROCUET
 
6 711 BEST OF ISCLA Valentin BESNARD
 
7 706 BAGAD AVEL MOR Timothee ANCIAUME
 
8 727 BE NICE Emeric GEORGE
 
9 733 BEAUTYBOY DES BRUMES Penelope LEPREVOST
 
10 725 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Pierre Marie FRIANT
 
11 713 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
 
12 730 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Jean LE MONZE
 
13 747 ZITA BLUE Janne Friederike MEYER-ZIMMERMANN
 
14 701 LILLY EXPRESS DKS Amy GRAHAM
 
15 717 BABY DOLL DE BAS Come COUTURIER
 
16 754 LA ROSHEL Pius SCHWIZER
 
17 704 CARLEYLE Gregory WATHELET
 
18 749 GEMMA W Daniel BLUMAN
 
19 756 GERLOS Andrew RAMSAY
 
20 724 BARBADE DU TER Eric FEVRIER
 
21 702 ELEKTRIC BLUE P Max KÜHNER
 
22 746 LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF Tim WILKS
 
23 719 BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI Patrice DELAVEAU
 
24 751 BLUEBERRY Steve GUERDAT
 
25 708 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Cedric ANGOT
 
26 723 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
 
27 732 BACARDI DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
 
28 729 BELLE DAME DU PRATEL Julien GONIN
 
29 705 GALINO Tiffany FOSTER
 
30 757 BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU Lysa DOERR
 
31 745 LILO Cressy NEADS
 
32 750 BILLY CADENZA Marie Valdar LONGEM
 
33 755 LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT Janika SPRUNGER
 
34 741 AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z Titouan SCHUMACHER
 
35 744 BACCHUS DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
 
36 714 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Frederic BUSQUET
 
37 716 BALADIN D'AUTHOU Francis CLEMENT
 
38 718 LEVITA VD BISSCHOP Frédéric DAVID
 
39 735 BANDIT D'ONYX Robin LESQUEREN
 
40 726 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT
 
41 734 BIG STAR DES FORETS Penelope LEPREVOST
 
42 743 TOUCHANT VAN T ET L Z Kevin STAUT
 
43 740 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
 
44 739 BEST OF RIVERLAND Thomas ROUSSEAU
 
45 721 KATCHA Nicolas DELMOTTE
 
46 715 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET
 
47 703 CRYSTAL DE LAU(E.T) Gudrun PATTEET
 
48 710 GALWAY GIRL Felicie BERTRAND
 
49 728 STEP UP DE L'HERIBUS Emeric GEORGE
 
50 707 BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee ANCIAUME
 
51 712 GLAMOUR BOY Valentin BESNARD
 
52 737 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
 
53 722 BALOUDAME D'AUVILLE Corentin DEROUET
 
54 731 BORA DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE
 

© Copyright 2004-2018 WST. Tous droits réservés / All rights reserved.