>> www.worldsporttiming.com > Results > Jumping > 2019 > Jumping International de Dinard 2019


Jumping International de Dinard 2019

Discipline : Jumping
Date : 31/07/2019 to 04/08/2019
Show Web Site : jumpingdinard.com

Thursday 01/08/2019

  Herbe
08:30 06 - Prix Mars & Co 
CSI3* - 1.45m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
11:00 19 - Prix Institut Esthederm 
CSI1* - 1.10m - Special Two Phases 
Start List
Results
12:45 20 - Prix Vent de Voyage 
CSI1* - 1.30m - Special Two Phases 
Start List
Results
14:30 21 - Prix So M 
CSI1* - 1.20m - Special Two Phases 
Start List
Results
17:00 01 - Prix Alvalle 
CSI5* - 1.45m - Special Two Phases 
Start List
Results
  Sable
11:00 16 - Top 7 
CSIYH1* - 1.30m - Table A not against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
13:45 07 - Prix Document Store 
CSI3* - 1.40m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
16:15 08 - Prix Brunet Tentes - Dinard Emeraude Equitation 
CSI3* - 1.30m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results

Friday 02/08/2019

  Herbe
08:30 22 - Prix Institut Esthederm 
CSI1* - 1.15m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
10:15 23 - Prix Le Sabotier 
CSI1* - 1.25m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
12:30 02 - Prix du Conseil Départemental d'Ille et Vilaine 
CSI5* - 1.45m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
15:00 03 - Prix Suez 
CSI5* - 1.55m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
17:30 11 - Prix du Conseil Municipal de Dinard 
CSI3* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
  Sable
09:00 17 - Haras des M - Top 7 
CSIYH1* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
11:45 09 - Prix Groupe Fabrice Georgelin 
CSI3* - 1.30m - Special Two Phases 
Course Map
Start List
Results
13:30 10 - Prix Land Rover 
CSI3* - 1.40m - Special Two Phases 
Course Map
Start List
Results

Saturday 03/08/2019

  Herbe
08:00 24 - Prix Royal Emeraude 
CSI1* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
09:15 25 - Grand Prix Institut Esthederm 
CSI1* - 1.15m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results
11:30 26 - Grand Prix Hôtel Barrière 
CSI1* - 1.25m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results
13:45 04 - Prix du Conseil Régional de Bretagne 
CSI5* - 1.50m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results
16:30 14 - Derby Tropicana 
CSI3* - 1.45m - Derby 
Course Map
Start List
Results
  Sable
08:30 18 - Grand Prix Elevage d'Helby - Lamotte Promotion - Top 7 
CSIYH1* - 1.40m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results
11:30 12 - Prix CRE Bretagne 
CSI3* - 1.45m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results
14:00 13 - Prix du Colonel de Chaisemartin 
CSI3* - 1.35m - Table A against the clock 
Course Map
Start List
Results

Sunday 04/08/2019

  Herbe
09:00 15 - Grand Prix L'Eperon - Charles de Cazanove 
CSI3* - 1.50m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results
12:00 27 - Grand Prix Laiterie de Montaigu 
CSI1* - 1.40m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results
14:30 05 - Rolex Grand Prix de Dinard 
CSI5* - 1.60m - Table A with Jump-Off 
Course Map
Start List
Results

© Copyright 2004-2019 WST. Tous droits réservés / All rights reserved.